New York, NY

Google Search
Google Map
Weather
Info
latitude:40.8075355
longitude: -73.9625727
elevation: 41.923072814941 m

Harlem Strong Dogs
New York Yankees
New York Bulldogs
Long Island Nets
Long Island Angels
New York Nemesis
New York Yanks
New York Giants
New York Knicks
New York CityHawks
FC New York
New York Mets
New York Dragons
New York Yankees
New York Freedoms
New York Empire
New York Knights
New York Liberty
New York Power
New York Rangers
Sky Blue FC
New York Sharks
New York Sportimes
New York City FC
New York Titans
Strong Island Sound
New York Cosmos
New York-New Jersey Revolution
New York Titans
New York Empire
Globe Tech
Cooper Union
Baruch
City College of New York
Hunter
John Jay
Berkeley NYC
The New School
Medgar Evers
Fashion Institute of Technology
New York University
New York City College of Technology
Yeshiva
Technical Career Institutes
Columbia
Borough of Manhattan Community College
The King's College
Pace
CHSFL AA
Section 1 AA-Rockland
Capital Buckley
Section 2B West
Section 3 Class D East
Section 4 D
Section 6
Section 7-10 Northern Division II
AA
Section 1 C-D
Section 1 A-West
Section 1 I-A
Section 10 West
Section 2 Suburban-Gold
Section 3 Frontier C
Section 5 Allegany County
Section 6 Chautauqua County II
Section 8 ABC-1
Section 6 D Central
Section 4 Tri-Valley - East
PSAL Queens - B West
Section 1 II-D
PSAL Manhattan - B West
Independent Private Parochial
Class BB
Section 2 Suburban - North
PSAL Manhattan - A North
Section 1 AA - 1
Section 5 Monroe County II - West
Little Red & Elisabeth Irwin
Regis Jesuit
Rice
Churchill
Bard
Mother Cabrini
CHSFL AAA
Section 1 AA - South
Capital Reinfurt
Section 2C
Section 3 Class D West
Section 4 D Division IX
Section 6 A North
Section 7-10 Northern Division III
Class B
Section 1 C-D - League A
Section 3 Class C South
Section 1 I-B
Section 11 A-V
Section 2 Suburban-White
Section 3 Frontier D
Section 5 Finger Lakes-East 1
Section 6 Erie County I
Section 8 ABC-2
Section 3 Class D North
Section 4 Tri-Valley - West
PSAL Queens - A East
Section 4 Interscholastic - North Large
PSAL Brooklyn - B1 East
Catholic Brooklyn-Queens I
Class CC
Section 2 Suburban - South
PSAL Manhattan - A South
Section 1 AA - 2
Section 5 Monroe County I - East
Trinity (New York)
CPH-East Harlem
Math Science & Engineering
Leadership & Public Service
Luperon
Sutton
Coalition for Social Change
Harvard Cup
Section 1 B
Foothills Council
Section 2C Central
Section 3 Freelance
Section 4 Freelance
Section 6 A South
Section 8
Sherman Central
Class C
Section 1 C-D - League B
Section 4 D Division X
Section 1 I-C
Section 11 A-VI
Section 2 Wasaren
Section 3 Liberty
Section 5 Finger Lakes-East 2
Section 6 Erie County II
Section 8 ABC-3
Section 3 Class D South
PSAL Area Freelance
PSAL Queens AA
Section 4 Interscholastic - South Large
PSAL Brooklyn - B2 East
ACIS
Section 6 Chautauqua County III
Section 6 B Central
Catholic Long Island
Section 1 A - 1
Section 5 Monroe County I - West
West 50th Street
Dwight
Pace
Collaborative Educational
KIPP NYC College Prep
Academy for Social Action
Food & Finance
Monsignor Martin
Section 1 C
Northern Adirondack I
Section 2C North
Section 4
Section 5
Section 6 AA
Section 8 Conference I
Section 1B-1
Class D
Section 2AA-Empire
Section 7-10 Class B
Section 1 I-D
Section 11 AA-I
Section 2 Western-Northern
Section 3 Patriot
Section 5 Genesee County 1
Section 6 Erie County III
Section 8 ABC-4
Section 6A
PSAL Area Ivy
PSAL Manhattan AA
Section 11 AA-A-4
PSAL Brooklyn - B North
Ivy Prep
Section 6 Buffalo B
Section 9 C-II
Section 6 Chautauqua County IV
Section 1 A - 2
Section 5 Monroe Division III
Beacon (New York)
Brandeis
Environmental
New Explorations
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Lycee Francais de New York
City College Academy of the Arts
Landmark Conference
Monsignor Martin A
Section 1 C - League A
Northern Adirondack II
Section 2C South
Section 4 A
Section 5 City-Catholic
Section 6 AA North
Section 8 Conference II
Section 1B-2
II
Section 2AA-Liberty
Section 9 B
Section 1 II-Central
Section 11 AA-II
Section 2 Western-Southern
Section 3 Tri-Valley
Section 5 Livingston County I
Section 6 Erie County IV
Section 8 ABC-5
Section 4 Southern Tier
PSAL Brooklyn - A South
PSAL Brooklyn - B East
Catholic Nassau Suffolk
PSAL Brooklyn - B South
Section 3 Colonial - American
Section 8 A-1
Section 9 C-I
Section 4 Southern Tier - Central
Section 5 Monroe East A
Section 5 Monroe Division I
Washington
Birch Wathen Lenox
Friends Seminary
Green
Cathedral (New York)
Inwood Academy
Urban Peace Academy
Monsignor Martin AA
Section 1 C - League B
Suburban Council Blue
Section 2D
Section 4 A Division II
Section 5 Finger Lakes Central
Section 6 AA South
Section 8 Conference III
Section 1B-3
III
Section 4 D Division VI
Section 2A-Northwest
Section 1 II-North
Section 11 AA-III
Section 2 Central Hudson Valley
Section 4 Delaware County
Section 5 Livingston County II
Section 6 Freelance
Section 9 Mid Hudson I
Section 5 Livingston County
PSAL Brooklyn - A East
PSAL Brooklyn - B West
Catholic AA - Brooklyn-Queens
PSAL Brooklyn AA - Group 1
Section 3 Colonial - National
Section 8 A-2
Section 11 AA-A-5
Section 5 Private Parochial
Section 5 Monroe West A
Section 5 Monroe Division II
Xavier
Columbia Prep
Bergtraum
Bread and Roses
St Vincent Ferrer
Washington Heights Expeditionary
Community Health Academy
Broome Street Academy
St Michael Academy
New York
Section 1 D
Suburban Council Gold
Section 3
Section 4 AA
Section 5 Finger Lakes East
Section 6 B North
Section 8 Conference IV
Section 4 D Division VII
IV
Section 5 Finger Lakes Central 1
Section 2A-Southeast
Section 1 II-South
Section 11 AA-IV
Section 2 Central Hudson Valley-Blue
Section 4 Interscholastic I
Section 5 Livingston County III
Section 6 Niagara - Frontier
Section 9 Mid Hudson II
Section 4 Interscholastic
PSAL Brooklyn - A West
PSAL Bronx
Catholic AA - New York
PSAL Brooklyn AA - Group 2
Section 6 Buffalo A
Section 8 A-3
Section 5 Finger Lakes - East
Section 10 North
Section 5 Monroe East AA
Section 8 Conference V
Stuyvesant
Irwin
Manhattan Center for Science & Math
Lab Museum United
Nightingale-Bamford
Winston Prep
Leman Manhattan Prep
Esperanza Preparatory Academy
UASDC-Manhattan Bridges
PSAL Bronx-Manhattan
Section 11
Section 2A
Section 3 Class A American
Section 4 AA Division I
Section 5 Finger Lakes West
Section 6 B South
Section 8 Freelance
Section 4 D Division VIII
NY Others
Section 5 Finger Lakes Central 2
Section 2D-North
Section 1 III-A
Section 11 B-C-VII
Section 2 Central Hudson Valley-Green
Section 4 Interscholastic II
Section 5 Monroe County I
Section 6 Niagara - Orleans
Section 9 Mid Hudson III
D-1
PSAL Manhattan
PSAL Bronx - A East
Catholic A - Central
PSAL Brooklyn A
PSAL Bronx - B South
Section 8 A-4
Section 6 Buffalo I
PSAL Bronx-Manhattan-Queens AA
Section 5 Monroe West AA
Section 3 Class D - Central
LaSalle Academy
United Nations International School
Browning
East Side Community
Spence
Claremont Preparatory School
St George Academy
PSAL Brooklyn 1
Section 11 Division I
Section 2A Division I
Section 3 Class A National
Section 4 B
Section 5 Freelance
Section 6 C North
Section 9
PSAL Freelance
AAA
Section 6 C
Section 2D-South
Section 1 III-B
Section 11 C-D-VIII
Section 3 Center State I
Section 4 Interscholastic III
Section 5 Monroe County II
Section 7
Section 9 Mid Hudson IV
1A-9
PSAL Manhattan - A East
PSAL Bronx - A West
Section 1 III-D
PSAL Manhattan - B East
PSAL Bronx - B North
Section 8 A-6
Section 6 Buffalo II
Section 11 AA-5
Section 6 B - East
Section 2 D - South
Dalton
York Prep
Trevor Day
Rustin
Brearley
Saint Albans
Avenues
Chapin
PSAL Brooklyn 2
Section 11 Division II
Section 2A Division II
Section 3 Class AA 1
Section 4 B Division III
Section 5 Genesee Region
Section 6 C South
Section 9 A
Section 3 Class D Central
I
Section 6 D
Section 7-10 Class C
Section 1 III-C
Section 2 Adirondack-East
Section 3 Center State II
Section 4 Midstate I
Section 5 Monroe County III
Section 7 Champlain Valley I
Section 9 Orange County I
Catholic AAA-AA
PSAL Manhattan - A Northwest
PSAL Bronx - B East
Section 1 II-E
PSAL Bronx A
PSAL Manhattan - B North
Section 8 BC
Section 5 Genesee County 2
Section 11 A-7
Section 6 B - West
Section 4 B Division II
Loyola (New York)
Chelsea
Economics & Finance
Millennium
Marymount
Martin Luther King
Grace Church
St Jean Baptiste
PSAL Queens
Section 11 Division III
Section 2AA
Section 3 Class AA 2
Section 4 B Division IV
Section 5 Livingston I
Section 6 D East
Section 9 AA-I
Section 7-10 Class A
Catholic
Section 6 DD
Section 7-10 Class D
Section 1 IV-A
Section 2 Adirondack-West
Section 3 Center State III
Section 4 Midstate II
Section 5 Rochester City Catholic
Section 7 Champlain Valley II
Section 9 Orange County II
Catholic A - North
PSAL Manhattan - A Southwest
PSAL Bronx - B West
Section 3 Central Counties
Section 6 Chautauqua-Cattaraugus III East
PSAL Queens - A Mid-West
Catholic AA - Bronx-Manhattan
Section 4 Midstate
Section 11 B-8
Catholic Brooklyn-Queens II
Section 4 C Division III
Randolph Campus
Graphic Communication Arts
Laguardia
American Sign Language & English
Hewitt
Norman Thomas
Catholic A
PSAL Staten Island
Section 11 Division IV
Section 2AA Division I
Section 3 Class B East
Section 4 C Division IV
Section 5 Livingston II
Section 6 D North
Section 9 AA-II
Section 7-10 Class B East
PSAL
DD
CHSAA
Section 1 IV-B
Section 2 Big Ten
Section 3 Center State IV
Section 4 Southern Tier-Central
Section 5 Steuben County
Section 7 Mountain Valley
Section 9 Orange County III
Catholic A - South
PSAL Manhattan - B 1
PSAL Staten Island A
PSAL Brooklyn AA
Section 6 Chautauqua-Cattaraugus III West
PSAL Queens - B North
Catholic B
Section 6 Chautauqua-Cattaraugus III
Section 4 Interscholastic - Large North
Section 6 Buffalo C
Section 4 D Division V
Wadleigh
Marta Valle
Art & Design
Richman
Rudolf Steiner
Calhoun (New York)
Catholic AA
Section 1
Section 1A League A
Section 2AA Division II
Section 3 Class B West
Section 4 C Division V
Section 5 Livingston III
Section 6 D South
Section 9 B-I
Section 7-10 Class B West
PSAL Bowl
PSAL Brooklyn
CHSAA A
Section 1 IV-C
Section 2 Colonial
Section 3 Colonial
Section 4 Southern Tier-East
Section 5 Wayne County
Section 8 AA-1
Section 9 Orange County IV
Section 4 Interscholastic - North Small
PSAL Manhattan - B 2
PSAL Bronx AA
Section 11 B-7
Section 6 Chautauqua-Cattaraugus II East
PSAL Queens - B Central
Section 11 A-B-7
Section 6 Chautauqua-Cattaraugus II
Section 4 Interscholastic - Large South
PSAL Manhattan - B Central
PSAL City
Hunter
Frederick Douglas Secondary
Onassis
Irving
Notre Dame of Manhattan
Roosevelt (New York)
Democracy Prep
Harlem
Catholic AAA
Section 1 A
Section 1A League B
Section 2AA Division III
Section 3 Class C East
Section 4 C Division VI
Section 5 Monroe I
Section 6 D West
Section 9 B-II
Section 7-10 Class C-D
PSAL Cup
Section 1 A-Central
CHSAA AA
Section 10
Section 2 Foothills
Section 3 Freedom
Section 4 Southern Tier-Metro
Section 6 Buffalo
Section 8 AA-2
Section 9 Orange County V
Section 4 Interscholastic - South Small
PSAL Manhattan - B 3
Section 1 II-A
PSAL Queens A
Section 6 Chautauqua-Cattaraugus II West
PSAL Queens - B South
Section 5 Genesee County
Section 6 Chautauqua-Cattaraugus IV
Section 4 Interscholastic - Small North
PSAL Queens B West 1
Section 6 A Central
Manhattan Village Academy
University Neighborhood
Health Profession
Baruch
Cristo Rey
Hyde Leadership
CHSFL
Section 1 AA
Section 2
Section 2B
Section 3 Class C North
Section 4 C Division VII
Section 5 Monroe II
Section 7-10
Section 9 C
Section 1 Freelance
Section 1 AA - Central
Section 1 A-North
CHSAA B
Section 10 Central
Section 2 Patroon
Section 3 Frontier A
Section 4 Southern Tier-West
Section 6 Cattaraugus County
Section 8 AA-3
Section 9 Orange County VI
Section 4 Delaware County - Delaware Mountain
PSAL Queens - A West
Section 1 II-B
PSAL Manhattan - A West
Section 3 Central Counties - National
PSAL Brooklyn - B Central
Section 11 B-C-D-8
PSAL Bronx - A South
Section 4 Interscholastic - Small South
PSAL Queens B West 2
Section 6 B - North
Collegiate (New York)
Marshall Academy
Academy of Environmental Science
Life Sciences
Heschel
Harlem Village Academy
CHSFL A
Section 1 AA - North
Section 2 Big 10
Section 2B Reinfurt
Section 3 Class C West
Section 4 C Division VIII
Section 5 Monroe III
Section 7-10 Northern Division I
Section 9 D
A
Section 1 AA - West
Section 1 A-South
CHSAA SI
Section 10 East
Section 2 Suburban-Blue
Section 3 Frontier B
Section 4 Tri-Valley
Section 6 Chautauqua County I
Section 8 AA-4
PSAL Championship
Section 4 Delaware County - Upper Delaware
PSAL Queens - B East
Section 1 II-C
PSAL Manhattan - B South
Section 6 Chautauqua-Cattaraugus I
Class AAA
Metro Schools
PSAL Bronx - A North
Section 11 C-D-9
Section 5 Monroe County II - East
Lycee
Fashion Industries
Seward Park
Henry Street
Leadership (New York)
Dominican Academy